Friday, June 24, 2011

wayne rooney girlfriend

images Wayne Rooney#39;s girlfriend wayne rooney girlfriend. Wayne Rooney#39;s girlfriend
  • Wayne Rooney#39;s girlfriend

  • vsoni
    05-12 08:15 AM
    Congratulation �KOSU

    I got mine yesterday evening.
    Thanks IV for their support during Green card painful journey.

    Priority date:- June 2002
    EB Category:- EB3
    Approved 140: September 2007

    Change the Job September 2007
    Change EB3 to EB2, Recapture old priority date June 2002

    New I140 approve FEB 2007 Premium processing.
    New Category EB2
    RD I485- May 2007
    FP July 2007
    NC: Not sure
    I 485 approved:- 05/09/2008

    wallpaper Wayne Rooney#39;s girlfriend wayne rooney girlfriend. Wayne Rooney#39;s girlfriend,
  • Wayne Rooney#39;s girlfriend,

  • sukhyani
    12-20 11:50 AM
    yeah the two shows 'Daily Show with Jon Stewart' and 'Colbert Report' run back to back. I have not seen any media personality that influential in shaping public opinion. They are mostly honest and ruthlessly blunt about issues.

    IV members, please post your comments on his message board. If there are a substantial number of posts, only then we can hope for him to ever talk about our issue on his show.

    wayne rooney girlfriend. his girlfriend Savannah:
  • his girlfriend Savannah:

  • Berkeleybee
    03-22 04:36 PM
    We have prepared a new document for public release analyzing this problem.

    You can find it here ( and at least for now directly on our home page.

    It appears that the community of affected parties does not realize this yet -- please circulate this memo widely -- send it to your own lawyer too.

    2011 Wayne Rooney#39;s girlfriend, wayne rooney girlfriend. Wayne Rooney#39;s girlfriend
  • Wayne Rooney#39;s girlfriend

  • mambarg
    07-20 04:44 PM
    Receipt notice not sure how long. I have not yet got it.
    Approval notice has already come via mail in 7 days precise after status approved.

    Again this is PP. So may be for PP it is only e-receipt and not actual receipt.
    I am not sure.

    This is exactly same case for another colleauge.


    wayne rooney girlfriend. player Wayne Rooney, and
  • player Wayne Rooney, and

  • needhelp!
    02-11 03:15 PM
    Link is not working for me.

    wayne rooney girlfriend. Wayne Rooney Girlfriend Coleen
  • Wayne Rooney Girlfriend Coleen

  • eb3_nepa
    04-29 08:35 PM
    Where did you get this info? Could you please point out a reference that says so?

    Good point, is that really against the law?


    wayne rooney girlfriend. Wayne Rooney Girlfriend: Wayne
  • Wayne Rooney Girlfriend: Wayne

  • ksvreg
    09-01 04:55 PM
    Looks like preadjudication of pending cases working nice and fast as soon as dates are available. Keep it up. (to the system :))

    2010 his girlfriend Savannah: wayne rooney girlfriend. Wayne Rooney#39;s girlfriend
  • Wayne Rooney#39;s girlfriend

  • Jamin
    08-15 09:31 PM
    The receipt number will start either with SRC or LIN depending on whether it is Texas or Nebraska.

    where do we get to read the receipt number from the back of the check ?..i see so many ppl write that they cud get the receipt number from the back of the check and with that the cud track the fate of receipt notice.The back of my cleared check has so many numbers but they are all overlapping and unreadable.Do any1 else has the same issue?
    can any1 tell what is the window period b ween check clearance and recipt notice?


    wayne rooney girlfriend. Wayne Rooney was spotted
  • Wayne Rooney was spotted

  • sweet_jungle
    11-17 12:26 AM
    it is the primary applicat's status which matters. spouse can be on any non immigrant status to file for I-485.

    Once spouse's I-485 will be filed, F1 will become invalid but will become AOS applicant. AOS is a status by itself and you will not be out of status. Spouse will be eligible for EAD and AP to work and travel. There is no need to convert back to H4 before filing for I-485.

    The only danger is if for some reason, I-485 is denied, then AOS status becomes invalid and then it will be out of status. In that case, primary applicant should have maintained H1 status (used H1 transfer to change jobs instead of EAD and used H1 visa to travel instead of AP) and that can be used for re-instatement of status of spouse back to H4.

    In summary, bringing back to H4 before filing for I-485 might be safer but may be impractical as the conversion will take time and in that time, one might miss the priority date window which will change month to month. Also, if spouse is using F1 to work, conversion back to H4 will require stoppage of work till EAD.

    hair Wayne Rooney#39;s girlfriend wayne rooney girlfriend. Wayne Rooney Girlfriend: 6
  • Wayne Rooney Girlfriend: 6

  • samnay
    07-18 03:33 PM
    I have heard that there is a Fiancee visa - K visa or something. Do look into that if you would like to bring in your would-be here before your marriage. To your original question, your strategy sounds cool to me. Marriage etc. are important decisions, that affect you life-long, much more important than stupid GC, work visa etc. I would recommend, follow your strategy, file your I-140 as soon as you can and then wait to get married before you file your 485. Since you are from a non-retrogressed country and EB2, you should not have to worry about backlogs etc. Good Luck.


    wayne rooney girlfriend. Rooney#39;s girlfriend
  • Rooney#39;s girlfriend

  • voldemar
    02-13 03:40 PM
    I am seriously thing 2-3-4-5 years!You are so optimistic ;)

    hot player Wayne Rooney, and wayne rooney girlfriend. Wayne Rooney Girlfriend: 4
  • Wayne Rooney Girlfriend: 4

  • drirshad
    11-14 03:01 AM
    You need exp letter before filing 140 or 485 so don't worry anymore, checkout the following website get your salary you deserve a lot more than he owes ......


    house Wayne Rooney Girlfriend wayne rooney girlfriend. Wayne Rooney Girlfriend: wayne
  • Wayne Rooney Girlfriend: wayne

  • indyanguy
    02-01 07:32 PM
    Pardon my ignorance, I am a little confused here ... For EB2, would it not suffice if the job description explicitly says it requires 5+ years or a Masters + 2 yrs ?

    Yes, for EB2 that will work. Only MS+2 or Only BS+5 will also work. But the prevailing wage would be different for each one of these.

    tattoo Wayne Rooney Girlfriend Coleen wayne rooney girlfriend. footballer Wayne Rooney
  • footballer Wayne Rooney

  • senthil1
    05-04 11:06 PM
    You can do it. But if you are not responding properly then you may end up paying more to Lawyer.

    Hi All,
    Recently I received an RFE on my Wife's 485 application asking to prove that we both are still married. My lawyer is asking for around $400 to respond to this RFE, We have already paid the lawyer about $7500 until now for our GC process and she is no longer the preferred lawyer for the company that I am working for, but I had to keep my case with her as she has processed all of my applications until now. My questions are:
    1. Can we ourselves respond to the RFE and save the $400.00,
    2. If so, What's the process and what documents that we need to send to prove that we are still married.

    Appreciate all of your help in this regard.



    pictures Wayne Rooney Girlfriend: Wayne wayne rooney girlfriend. Wayne Rooney
  • Wayne Rooney

  • nixstor
    08-23 12:16 PM
    I see a lot of people flocking into "Orkut". How about incorporating a dose of IV through orkut if some of us are already there? What is more important is, making people aware of the consequences they might have to face, even if they havent filed for their GC yet.

    dresses Wayne Rooney Girlfriend: 4 wayne rooney girlfriend. Coleen Rooney is the ultimate
  • Coleen Rooney is the ultimate

  • nvmurali
    06-02 04:20 PM
    You will have to restart your GC process, but once you have the new PERM and I-140 approved, you can recapture your old PD (which is Feb '08), but you can't use provisions from the AC21 unless your AOS was pending for at least 180 days when you make the change.

    This is not legal advise - a lawyer consultation is highly recommended.

    I'm sorry -- I didn't follow. Can I use the H1-B which has been extended for 3 yrs since my 140 was approved already for a yr and the visa numbers weren't current? (I've already used up by 6 yrs)



    makeup Wayne Rooney was spotted wayne rooney girlfriend. Wayne Rooney Girlfriend
  • Wayne Rooney Girlfriend

  • eilsoe
    10-02 03:34 PM
    hey, how do i add to the wallpaper section? I just got redirected to the forum... :-\

    Oh, and btw, got a new pic here:

    Not as advanced as the previous, but still nice.. :)

    i make rain now... HA!

    girlfriend footballer Wayne Rooney wayne rooney girlfriend. Back to school: Rooney wants
  • Back to school: Rooney wants

  • meridiani.planum
    12-31 01:05 AM
    Thanks a lot. This helps me.
    Now for this EAD, should I go thru an attorney or do it myself by the USCIS website.

    you can file EAD on your own, see the self-filing threads on IV, or other webapges on sites for required documentation. Dont spend money on an attorney just for this.

    hairstyles Rooney#39;s girlfriend wayne rooney girlfriend. wayne rooney girlfriend. wayne
  • wayne rooney girlfriend. wayne

  • ram006
    07-17 09:35 AM
    I meant re-apply for her 485

    I have to apply for my wife as my derivative of 485. My 485 was approved on July 8th 2010. Below is the timeline

    July 1st - Applied Wife's 485
    July 8th - My 485 was approved
    July 13th - Wife's 485 Denied due to outdated forms
    July 14th - My H1, Wife's H4 and I-94 Expired
    July 19th - Planning on sending a new 485 application for spouse

    I'm mainly concerned about two things
    1. Is she out of status for 5 days from July 14th to 19th
    2. Can I still apply her as a derivative, as my 485 is already approved.

    Thank you,

    07-23 12:22 PM
    July 02 11am

    Signed by Clark Uhrmarcher

    05-14 02:05 PM
    I want to purchase an house in Washington DC/MD/VA. My office is close to Rockville. Please recommend the best place to buy an house based on the following criteria.

    1> Very good school district
    2> Low property tax
    3> Very low crime rate
    4> Rental value should be same as mortgage amount+insurance+PMI+property tax
    5> Property values should be in 300K range max
    6> Lot of Indians
    9> Maximum distance to DC should not exceed 30 miles
    10> Close to shopping places

    Just out of curiosity....Are you a first time buyer or are you moving from some other place to DC area? Just thinking about the home buyer's credit for first timers...

    No comments:

    Post a Comment